Home arrow Fastest Laps
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
Main Menu
Home
Forum
News
Championships
2014 United Sportscar Series
2014 World Endurance Series
2014 ELMS Championship
2014 Blancpain Endurance Series
2014 Blancpain Sprint Series
2014 British GT Championship
2014 Nordschleife VLN Series
Formula Truck Cup
ETCC '84
Group C Endurance '84
DRM Championship '79
Power & Glory Support Races '74
World SportsCar Series '69
Trans-Am Series '68 - '71
Grand Prix Masters '64
World SportsCars 50's
1994 F1 Legends Series
2014 rF2 KF1 Cup
Caterham R500 Cup
2014 rF2 Junior Kart Cup
2014 RallyCross Cup
Stats & Results
Points & Standings
Driver Rankings
Fastest Laps
The Latest Results
Member Login
Latest Fastest Laps
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - Overall - (Rd 11) AustinAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1) with 1:47.570 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - P1p - (Rd 11) AustinAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1) with 1:47.570 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT1 - (Rd 11) AustinDmytro Botnarenko (Saleen S7R ES_GT1) with 2:00.558 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT2 - (Rd 11) AustinAlexandre Dussel (Porsche 996 RSR ES_GT2) with 2:04.955 [Q]
2014 Dirt Masters Cup - (Rd 3) Chulavista Race 3Ian Le Messurier (CORR CORR) with 0:49.503 [R]
RaceConnect TS3

RaceConnect TeamSpeak Viewer

Fastest Laps

The Fastest Laps listings. Choose by games, tracks, individual laps or view your own records.

 

Fastest Laps for RACE 07

CircuitVehicleLap TimeDriverDateRaceCompetition
 A1 RingSEAT CUPRA GT 1:36.750  RAntonio Cambria01/09/09(Rd 4) A1 RingExcelsior Cup 2009b
 AnderstorpAudi R8 GT1 Concept 1:25.231  QStuart Bartosiak28/11/08(Rd 1) AnderstorpGT Sprint
 Birmingham Superprix2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:17.132  QKresimir Prasnicki19/05/09(Rd 1) Birmingham SuperprixF3000 Superprix 2009b
 Brands Hatch2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:13.307  QStuart Bartosiak13/12/08(Rd 2) Brands HatchF3000 Superprix 2008
 Brands Hatch 2008Chevrolet Camaro 1:35.964  QIngo Voellinger20/01/10(Rd 5) Brands HatchRaceChallenge 2009
 Brands Hatch IndyFormula BMW FB02 0:47.016  QMuorali Selvarajah30/11/07(Rd 5) Brands Hatch Indy - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 Brno2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:45.385  QAlessio Lucchesi02/06/09(Rd 2) BrnoF3000 Superprix 2009b
 Crowne Plaza RacewayRadical SR4 252bhp 1:39.108  QKresimir Prasnicki28/01/09(Rd 2) Crowne Plaza RacewaySR4 Clubsport Sprint
 Curitiba2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:05.531  QStuart Bartosiak05/05/09(Rd 6) CuritibaF3000 Superprix 2009a
 Curitiba '08SEAT Leon 2.0 TDI 1:20.713  QPaulo Tempera29/12/09(Rd 5) CuritibaRC Touring Car Championship
 DijonCaterham CSR 320bhp 1:20.934  QRory King09/05/08(Rd 10) Dijon - Race 1Race 07 Challenge Cup 2008
 EnnaAston Martin DBRS9 1:40.563  QKresimir Prasnicki21/07/09(Rd 1) EnnaExcelsior Cup 2009b
 EstorilAudi R8 GT1 Concept 1:36.141  QMartin James30/10/08(Rd 4) EstorilGT Pro Cup 2008
 Estoril 2008Volvo C30 2008 1:46.179  QAlessio Lucchesi09/03/10(Rd 15) EstorilRC Touring Car Championship
 FalkenbergFormula BMW FB02 0:43.775  RLee McCabe23/03/09(Rd 3) FalkenbergFormula BMW Super Sprint
 GothenburgChevrolet Camaro 0:47.896  RKresimir Prasnicki29/12/08(Rd 3) GothenburgCamaro Super Cup
 Hockenheim NationalFormula BMW FB02 1:30.671  QRichard Sobolewski16/02/09(Rd 1) Hockenheim NationalFormula BMW Super Sprint
 ImolaSaleen S7R 1:45.828  QBertrand Labarde26/02/09(Rd 3) ImolaGT Pro Cup 2009
 InterlagosSEAT CUPRA GT 1:37.833  QKresimir Prasnicki29/09/09(Rd 6) InterlagosExcelsior Cup 2009b
 Istanbul2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:39.970  QMuorali Selvarajah09/11/07(Rd 2) Istanbul - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 KarlskogaVolvo C30 1:07.084  QVedran Banovic19/04/09(Rd 4) KarlskogaSTCC 2009
 KeimolaSEAT CUPRA GT 1:15.700  QAlessio Lucchesi15/09/09(Rd 5) KeimolaExcelsior Cup 2009b
 KnutstorpAUDI A4 1:01.509  QIngo Voellinger08/03/09(Rd 1) KnutstorpSTCC 2009
 Laguna SecaHonda Accord R 2007 1:31.359  QAlessio Lucchesi01/12/09(Rd 1) Laguna SecaRC Touring Car Championship
 Laguna Seca (u)SEAT CUPRA GT 1:26.972  QAlessio Lucchesi18/08/09(Rd 3) Laguna SecaExcelsior Cup 2009b
 Le Mans '79Koenigsegg CCGT 3:31.776  QJohn Dixon04/05/09(Rd 1) Le Mans '79STES Endurance Evolution
 Macau2002 LOLA BT2/50 2:03.187  QDaniel Hansson07/04/09(Rd 4) MacauF3000 Superprix 2009a
 Macau 2008Formula Master 2:14.577  RIngo Voellinger11/01/10(Rd 2) MacauRaceConnect Street Party
 Magny-Cours2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:27.619  QRaymond Tsang07/02/09(Rd 6) Magny-CoursF3000 Superprix 2008
 Magny-Cours NationalFormula BMW FB02 0:58.272  QMuorali Selvarajah08/02/08(Rd 10) Magny-Cours National - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 Mantorp ParkBMW 320si E90 STCC 1:20.245  QDouglas Lundberg20/01/09(Rd 2) Mantorp Park - Race 1ETCC 2009a
 Monza2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:35.936  QStuart Bartosiak27/12/08(Rd 3) MonzaF3000 Superprix 2008
 Monza JuniorMini Challenge 1:03.850  QMtommi Tam23/01/09(Rd 5) Monza JuniorMini Sprint 2008
 Monza ReverseRadical SR4 252bhp 1:46.070  QStuart Bartosiak17/12/08(Rd 1) Monza ReverseSR4 Clubsport Sprint
 Mosport 1977VIPER COMPETITION COUPE 1:20.480  QIan Bundell04/02/09(Rd 1) MosportGT Club Trophy 2009a
 Mugello2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:34.484  QRichard Sobolewski16/06/09(Rd 3) MugelloF3000 Superprix 2009b
 NordschleifeAston Martin DB9R 10:03.536  RDennis Glaasker09/04/09(Rd 5) NordschleifeGT Pro Cup 2009
 Nurburgring GP2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:42.866  QStuart Bartosiak29/11/08(Rd 1) Nurburgring GPF3000 Superprix 2008
 OkayamaAlfa Romeo 75 1:35.840  QAlessio Lucchesi25/11/09(Rd 1) OkayamaRaceChallenge 2009
 OscherslebenFormula BMW FB02 1:30.699  QMuorali Selvarajah02/11/07(Rd 1) Oshersleben - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 Oschersleben 062002 LOLA BT2/50 1:16.569  QRichard Sobolewski24/03/09(Rd 3) Oschersleben 06F3000 Superprix 2009a
 Oschersleben B Course 06Mini Challenge 1:12.908  QKresimir Prasnicki05/12/08(Rd 2) Oschersleben B Course 06Mini Sprint 2008
 PauFormula Master 1:13.543  RIngo Voellinger11/01/10(Rd 1) PauRaceConnect Street Party
 Puebla 2008Volvo C30 1:33.518  QIngo Voellinger12/01/10(Rd 7) PueblaRC Touring Car Championship
 Puebla SpecialBMW Z4 1:29.747  QRichard Sobolewski04/03/09(Rd 3) Puebla SpecialGT Club Trophy 2009a
 Road AmericaDodge Viper GTS-R 17:41.919  RNathan Robinson26/05/09(Rd 3) Road AmericaExcelsior Cup 2009a
 Spa 2003Aston Martin DB9R 2:11.875  QMaarten Steverink21/12/09(Rd 3) Spa 2003STES Endurance Evolution
 SturupBMW 320i E46 STCC 1:01.681  QDouglas Lundberg22/03/09(Rd 2) SturupSTCC 2009
 ValenciaAston Martin DB9R 1:30.352  QVedran Banovic12/02/09(Rd 2) ValenciaGT Pro Cup 2009
 Valencia '08Caterham CSR 260bhp 1:39.004  QIngo Voellinger23/12/09(Rd 3) ValenciaRaceChallenge 2009
 Valencia LongMosler 1:51.607  QDouglas Lundberg13/01/09(Rd 1) Valencia LongGT Sport Challenge 2009
 Valencia NationalFormula BMW FB02 1:15.849  QMuorali Selvarajah25/01/08(Rd 9) Valencia National - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 ValerHonda Accord R STCC 0:55.262  QKresimir Prasnicki17/05/09(Rd 6) ValerSTCC 2009
 Vallelunga 2006Mosler 1:36.231  QKresimir Prasnicki27/01/09(Rd 2) VallelungaGT Sport Challenge 2009
 Vara Raceway2002 LOLA BT2/50 1:28.157  QMuorali Selvarajah07/12/07(Rd 6) Vara Raceway - Race 1Single Seater Cup 2008
 Watkins GlenAston Martin DB9R 1:40.282  QRichard Sobolewski23/06/09(Rd 5) Watkins GlenExcelsior Cup 2009a
 ZandvoortHonda Accord R 2007 1:49.625  QMartin James19/08/08(Rd 1) Zandvoort - Race 1ETCC 2008b
 Zandvoort ClubRadical SR4 252bhp 1:00.095  QRichard Sobolewski25/02/09(Rd 3) Zandvoort ClubSR4 Clubsport Sprint
The Latest Fastest Laps
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - Overall - (Rd 11) AustinAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1) with 1:47.570 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - P1p - (Rd 11) AustinAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1) with 1:47.570 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT1 - (Rd 11) AustinDmytro Botnarenko (Saleen S7R ES_GT1) with 2:00.558 [Q]
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT2 - (Rd 11) AustinAlexandre Dussel (Porsche 996 RSR ES_GT2) with 2:04.955 [Q]
2014 Dirt Masters Cup - (Rd 3) Chulavista Race 3Ian Le Messurier (CORR CORR) with 0:49.503 [R]
Race Schedule
Race Calendar
Race Registration
facebook-logo.jpg
< October 2014 >
M T W T F S S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Payment Options
LiveRacers
Next Races
Wed, Oct 22nd, @6:00pm
World SportsCar Championship '69 - R9 - Watkins Glen
Thu, Oct 23rd, @6:00pm
1994 F1 Legends Series - R8 - Silverstone
Sun, Oct 26th, @6:00pm
British GT Championship - R5 - Donington
Wed, Oct 29th, @6:00pm
Power & Glory Support Series - R10 - Zolder
Wed, Oct 29th, @8:30pm
ETCC '84 - R11 - Zolder
Sun, Nov 2nd, @6:00pm
World Endurance Championship - R6 - Shanghai
Wed, Nov 5th, @6:00pm
Trans-Am Championship - R10 - Daytona
Wed, Nov 5th, @8:30pm
Grand Prix Masters - R10 - Mexico City
Thu, Nov 6th, @6:00pm
1994 F1 Legends Series - R9 - Germany
Sun, Nov 9th, @6:00pm
Blancpain Endurance Series - R5 - Nurburgring 1000kms
Latest Race Result
19th October 2014
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - Overall
(Rd 11) Austin
1stAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
2ndCarl Middleton (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
3rdRonny Nunez (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
 
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - P1p
(Rd 11) Austin
1stAles Danda (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
2ndCarl Middleton (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
3rdRonny Nunez (Creation CA06 ES_P1)
 
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT1
(Rd 11) Austin
1stDmytro Botnarenko (Saleen S7R ES_GT1)
2ndAlexandr Pogorelov (Lamborghini Murcielago R-GT ES_GT1)
3rdMichael Labelle (Aston Martin DBR9 ES_GT1)
 
Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT2
(Rd 11) Austin
1stAlexandre Dussel (Porsche 996 RSR ES_GT2)
2ndAleksandr Yuriev (Porsche 997 RSR ES_GT2)
3rdJulien Lafon (Spyker C8 GT2R ES_GT2)
Leader board for Tudor United SportsCar Championship - Overall
1stAles Danda with 154 pts
2ndRoberto de Filippis with 132 pts
3rdCarl Middleton with 117 pts
4thPertti Korolainen with 114 pts
5thDmytro Botnarenko with 109 pts
Leader board for Tudor United SportsCar Championship - P1p
1stAles Danda with 154 pts
2ndRoberto de Filippis with 132 pts
3rdCarl Middleton with 117 pts
4thPertti Korolainen with 114 pts
5thAntonin Polak with 93 pts
Leader board for Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT1
1stDmytro Botnarenko with 225 pts
2ndAlexandr Pogorelov with 214 pts
3rdPaul Le Messurier with 90 pts
4thTommi Tanskanen with 64 pts
5thRoma Ljubchik with 61 pts
Leader board for Tudor United SportsCar Championship - GT2
1stJulien Lafon with 222 pts
2ndAleksandr Yuriev with 148 pts
3rdAlexandre Dussel with 143 pts
4thDarrel Kruger with 81 pts
5thGerald Brown with 76 pts
Ranking Leaders
1stAri Kultti with score 82.9318
2ndPertti Korolainen with score 82.625
3rdAlexandre Dussel with score 80.3571
4thEck Simpson with score 63.6901
5thAurelien Hamart with score 60.9815
RaceConnect